STAFF DIRECTORY

Administration

Jim Farmer
  • Principal: Jim Farmer

  • Email:
Adam Truitt
  • Assistant Principal: Adam Truitt

  • Email:

Kindergarten

Staff Directory
  • Cheryl Chapman

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Lindalin Dockter

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Kristi Truitt

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Kristine Velasquez

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Michelle Hannegrefs

  • Email:
 

1st Grade

Staff Directory
  • Heather Bayles

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Lisa Holst

  • Email:
Kalen Dillon
  • Kalen Dillon

  • Email:
Sarah Kunz
  • Sarah Kunz

  • Email:

2nd Grade

Staff directory
  • Kristen St. Jean

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Meghan Gallenbeck

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Roylyn Tankersley

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Kathy Alves

  • Email:

3rd Grade

Staff directory
  • Dayna Farmer

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Rebecca Cumins

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Denise Theobald

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Kathy Wollert

  • Email:

4th Grade

Staff directory
  • Lisa Rover

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Nate Magner

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Stephanie White

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Megan Randall

  • Email:

5th Grade

Staff directory
  • Carl Hughes

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Jaime Ogden

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Alicia Berchard

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Gina Tilelli

  • Email:

Physical Education

Staff directory
  • Trish Gorsuch

  • Email:
 

Speech

Staff directory
  • Stacey Huntley

  • Email:
 

Special Education

Staff directory
  • Susan Fisher

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Heather Carson

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Brittony Shean

  • Email:
 

ELL

Staff directory
  • Raul Ortiz III

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Carla Martinez

  • Email:

Literacy Department

Staff directory
  • Tara Cox

  • Email:
 

Aides

Staff directory
  • Tonya Anderson - Aide

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Ingrid Carlson

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Rubi Saenz - ELL

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Kim Haining

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Bobbi Hutchison - Art

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Tricia Starr - Library

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Amber Rundle - Aide

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Annette Robles

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Bonnie Bascue - Aide

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Rebecca Lawrence

  • Email:

Reading Specialist

Staff directory
  • Alisa Johnson

  • Email:
 

Secretaries

Staff directory
  • Laura Esplin

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Patti Garcia

  • Email:

Health Aide

Staff directory
  • Pam Wiltsie

  • Email:
 

Food Service

Staff directory
  • Sherry Gilmore

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Sheri Mullen

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Natalie Rundle

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Rita Urich

  • Email:

Custodial Staff

Staff directory
  • Chris Arnett

  • Email:
Staff Directory
  • Debra Stafford

  • Email:
Staff directory
  • Rita Arnett

  • Email:
 
Go Math Resources

UPCOMING SCHOOL ACTIVITIES

Please visit our calendar page to see our upcoming events!